ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12644230

nr 1264 4230

Franco Costa

(f. 1934), Italien

Franco Costa (b. 1934), Italy. "Never more Holocaust". Signed, numbered 84/200. Subject: 69x100 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Never more Holocaust". Signerad, numrerad 84/200. Motivet: 69x100 cm

Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.

Yes

SEK 200

Monday July 15 2019
at 20:50:06

  • Artist/Designer

Franco Costa

Read more about Franco Costa